IRON VILLAGE DOWNHILL RACE

ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ DOWNHILL (Live of 14:24:31)

Cl Rider Cla Team Fed. Best Lap Gap Cl/Class
1 2 Παναγίτσας Θανάση JUNIOR LifeCyclesBikeWorkShop, Devincicycles Λαμία 3:02.136 53.36 km/h 1/JUNIOR
2 1 Τοπκάρογλου Αλέξανδρος JUNIOR Gravity freaks Dc Greece apokoropiou RE Αθηνα 3:03.583 1.447 2/JUNIOR
3 7 Ιωάννου Ιωάννης ELITE Βόλος 3:09.886 7.750 1/ELITE
4 13 Τσαλαφούτας Γρηγόρης ELITE Διβρή Λαμίας 3:09.936 7.800 2/ELITE
5 5 Χατζηγεωργίου Άρης MASTER gravity freaks Αθήνα 3:11.892 9.756 1/MASTER
6 4 Ανδρέου Μάριος ELITE Tzortzopoulos piranha gravityfreaks Αθήνα 3:12.103 9.967 3/ELITE
7 9 Κανελλόπουλος Άγγελός ELITE gravity freaks Αθήνα 3:13.063 10.927 4/ELITE
8 8 Παντελιδης Νάσος JUNIOR Lowandflow Αθηνα 3:18.628 16.492 3/JUNIOR
9 91 Γραμματικόπουλος Χριστός JUNIOR gravity freaks Αθήνα 3:21.778 19.642 4/JUNIOR
10 40 Γαβαλάς Μανώλης JUNIOR gravity freaks/ lowandflow bikeshop Αθήνα 3:25.264 23.128 5/JUNIOR
11 17 Βερζαμάνης Χρήστος JUNIOR Cycleland Αττική 3:26.105 23.969 6/JUNIOR
12 66 Jovske Daskalovsky SINGLE CROWN extreme bike team Bitola Bitola 3:29.047 26.911 1/SINGLE CROWN
13 43 Κονας Δημήτρης MASTER Τύρναβος 3:29.205 27.069 2/MASTER
14 10 Υμέρη Αλέξανδρος MASTER hill raisers, hard enduro, moustakas b Αθήνα 3:31.183 29.047 3/MASTER
15 30 Λουκάκης Εμμανουήλ ELITE gravity freaks Αθήνα 3:32.306 30.170 5/ELITE
16 19 Τσίμης Ιωάννης JUNIOR LifeCyclesBikeWorkShop Αθήνα 3:32.466 30.330 7/JUNIOR
17 69 Παλάσης Μιχάλης SINGLE CROWN ΟΜΙΧΛΗ CREW Καστοριά 3:33.457 31.321 2/SINGLE CROWN
18 44 Μιχαλακίδης Δημήτρης ELITE loosemindz crew Θεσσαλονίκη 3:34.264 32.128 6/ELITE
19 61 Ελευθεριάδης Μιχάλης JUNIOR Γρεβενά 3:35.426 33.290 8/JUNIOR
20 36 Χατζής Δημήτρης JUNIOR LooseMindz Crew Θεσσαλονίκη 3:36.880 34.744 9/JUNIOR
21 83 Μήλιος Χρήστος JUNIOR Βόλος 3:37.995 35.859 10/JUNIOR
22 65 Χρήστου Λαζαρος JUNIOR Καστοριά 3:40.274 38.138 11/JUNIOR
23 67 Γιαννούλης Αντώνης MASTER Ιωάννινα 3:40.799 38.663 4/MASTER
24 82 Λαμάρης Μάρκος JUNIOR Αθήνα 3:40.831 38.695 12/JUNIOR
25 22 Σκαρής Φώτης VETERAN gravity freaks devinci ixs 100% Αθήνα 3:41.481 39.345 1/VETERAN
26 28 Ζιάκας Βασίλης JUNIOR Λαμία 3:42.599 40.463 13/JUNIOR
27 45 Σκαρλάτος Χρήστος JUNIOR UrbanBikeSociety Θεσσαλονίκη 3:44.830 42.694 14/JUNIOR
28 16 Πισσάνος Κώστας VETERAN wheeimanla Ραφήνα 3:46.241 44.105 2/VETERAN
29 52 Μιλάνος Γιώργος JUNIOR LooseMindz Crew Θεσσαλονίκη 3:47.788 45.652 15/JUNIOR
30 29 Χερουβείμ Ιωάννης VETERAN Αθήνα 3:53.275 51.139 3/VETERAN
31 34 Ιωάννου Σάββας MASTER Μοσχάτο 3:54.675 52.539 5/MASTER
32 99 Στασινόπουλος Πέτρος ELITE ΟΜΙΧΛΗ CREW Καστοριά 3:55.043 52.907 7/ELITE
33 26 Σιώλος Παναγιώτης ELITE loose riders greece Ιωάννινα 3:57.698 55.562 8/ELITE
34 73 Κωστογιάννης Αργύρης VETERAN Αθήνα 3:59.030 56.894 4/VETERAN
35 113 Σακαράκης Αντώνης VETERAN hill raisers hard enduro Αθήνα 3:59.375 57.239 5/VETERAN
36 109 Αγιομαυρίτης Γιώργος SINGLE CROWN Cycleland Ωρωπός 4:00.353 58.217 3/SINGLE CROWN
37 63 Βασιλειάδης Φραγκίσκος JUNIOR Ρόδος 4:04.611 2.475 16/JUNIOR
38 71 Κονταξάκης Αλεξάνδρος MASTER Αθηνα 4:06.774 4.638 6/MASTER
39 77 Σιδηρόπουλος Χρήστος VETERAN ποδηλατικός συλλογος Ωραιοκάστρου Θεσσαλονίκη 4:07.914 5.778 6/VETERAN
40 72 Martin Svetanovsky SINGLE CROWN extreme bike team Bitola Bitola 4:22.912 20.776 4/SINGLE CROWN
41 11 Κουτλεμάνης Βασίλης MASTER ΟΜΙΧΛΗ CREW Καστοριά 4:28.629 26.493 7/MASTER
42 75 Τσάλλου Νίκη WOMEN Θεσσαλονίκη 4:30.156 28.020 1/WOMEN
43 81 Μίχος Δημήτρης ELITE Θεσσαλονίκη 4:36.264 34.128 9/ELITE
44 64 Παναγίτσας Παναγιώτης VETERAN Λαμία 4:37.333 35.197 7/VETERAN
45 79 Κουρκουβέλης Δημήτριος JUNIOR Λαμία 0:00.000 17/JUNIOR

sportstiming.gr